M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Glinik Gorlice 15 13 0 2 51 12 39 41
2
=
[] Poprad Muszyna 15 11 1 3 56 9 47 36
3
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 15 10 2 3 41 24 17 33
4
=
[] Limanovia Limanowa 15 10 5 0 50 23 27 30
5
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 15 9 6 0 36 24 12 27
6
<
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 15 8 4 3 35 17 18 27
7
=
[] Kolejarz Stróże 15 8 6 1 49 35 14 25
8
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 15 7 4 4 29 17 12 25
9
=
[] Barciczanka Barcice 15 6 6 3 28 34 -6 21
10
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 15 5 9 1 19 35 -16 16
11
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 15 5 9 1 14 33 -19 16
12
=
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 15 3 10 2 13 47 -34 11
13
=
[] Grybovia Grybów 15 3 10 2 18 37 -19 11
14
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 15 2 9 4 19 44 -25 10
15
=
[] KS Tymbark 15 2 10 3 19 43 -24 9
16
=
[] Laskovia Laskowa 15 1 12 2 11 54 -43 5
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Glinik Gorlice 14 12 0 2 48 11 37 38
2
=
[] Poprad Muszyna 14 10 1 3 48 8 40 33
3
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 14 10 1 3 40 22 18 33
4
=
[] Limanovia Limanowa 14 9 5 0 48 23 25 27
5
=
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 14 8 3 3 34 14 20 27
6
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 14 8 6 0 33 23 10 24
7
=
[] Kolejarz Stróże 14 7 6 1 37 33 4 22
8
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 14 6 4 4 25 17 8 22
9
=
[] Barciczanka Barcice 14 5 6 3 26 33 -7 18
10
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 14 5 8 1 19 33 -14 16
11
>
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 14 4 9 1 13 33 -20 13
12
>
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 14 3 9 2 13 46 -33 11
13
<
[] Grybovia Grybów 14 3 9 2 17 34 -17 11
14
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 14 2 8 4 18 36 -18 10
15
<
[] KS Tymbark 14 2 9 3 19 39 -20 9
16
=
[] Laskovia Laskowa 14 1 11 2 9 42 -33 5
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Glinik Gorlice 13 11 0 2 44 11 33 35
2
=
[] Poprad Muszyna 13 9 1 3 41 7 34 30
3
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 13 9 1 3 38 21 17 30
4
=
[] Limanovia Limanowa 13 8 5 0 41 21 20 24
5
>
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 13 7 3 3 32 14 18 24
6
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 13 8 5 0 33 22 11 24
7
>
[] Kolejarz Stróże 13 7 5 1 35 26 9 22
8
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 13 6 3 4 24 15 9 22
9
=
[] Barciczanka Barcice 13 5 5 3 25 26 -1 18
10
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 13 4 8 1 16 33 -17 13
11
=
[] Grybovia Grybów 13 3 8 2 17 31 -14 11
12
>
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 13 2 7 4 18 32 -14 10
13
<
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 13 3 9 1 12 33 -21 10
14
=
[] KS Tymbark 13 2 8 3 19 37 -18 9
15
=
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 13 2 9 2 10 46 -36 8
16
=
[] Laskovia Laskowa 13 1 10 2 9 39 -30 5
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Glinik Gorlice 12 11 0 1 42 9 33 34
2
=
[] Poprad Muszyna 12 9 1 2 41 7 34 29
3
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 12 8 1 3 35 20 15 27
4
>
[] Limanovia Limanowa 12 7 5 0 31 20 11 21
5
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 12 6 3 3 24 15 9 21
6
>
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 12 6 3 3 28 14 14 21
7
<
[] Sokół Słopnice 12 7 5 0 27 22 5 21
8
=
[] Kolejarz Stróże 12 6 5 1 31 26 5 19
9
=
[] Barciczanka Barcice 12 5 5 2 23 24 -1 17
10
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 12 4 8 0 16 33 -17 12
11
=
[] Grybovia Grybów 12 3 7 2 17 27 -10 11
12
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 12 3 8 1 12 29 -17 10
13
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 12 2 7 3 18 32 -14 9
14
=
[] KS Tymbark 12 2 7 3 18 34 -16 9
15
>
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 12 2 8 2 9 36 -27 8
16
<
[] Laskovia Laskowa 12 1 9 2 9 33 -24 5
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Glinik Gorlice 11 10 0 1 39 8 31 31
2
>
[] Poprad Muszyna 11 9 1 1 40 6 34 28
3
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 11 8 1 2 34 19 15 26
4
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 11 6 2 3 23 12 11 21
5
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 11 7 4 0 26 15 11 21
6
>
[] Limanovia Limanowa 11 6 5 0 24 19 5 18
7
<
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 11 5 3 3 25 14 11 18
8
<
[] Kolejarz Stróże 11 5 5 1 28 25 3 16
9
>
[] Barciczanka Barcice 11 4 5 2 21 24 -3 14
10
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 11 4 7 0 16 31 -15 12
11
<
[] Grybovia Grybów 11 3 6 2 17 26 -9 11
12
>
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 11 3 7 1 11 26 -15 10
13
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 11 2 6 3 17 29 -12 9
14
=
[] KS Tymbark 11 1 7 3 15 33 -18 6
15
=
[] Laskovia Laskowa 11 1 8 2 9 30 -21 5
16
=
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 11 1 8 2 8 36 -28 5
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Glinik Gorlice 10 9 0 1 32 7 25 28
2
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 10 8 0 2 33 12 21 26
3
<
[] Poprad Muszyna 10 8 1 1 34 6 28 25
4
>
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 10 5 2 3 25 12 13 18
5
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 10 5 2 3 18 12 6 18
6
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 10 6 4 0 21 13 8 18
7
=
[] Kolejarz Stróże 10 5 4 1 27 21 6 16
8
=
[] Limanovia Limanowa 10 5 5 0 22 19 3 15
9
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 10 4 6 0 16 26 -10 12
10
=
[] Grybovia Grybów 10 3 5 2 15 21 -6 11
11
=
[] Barciczanka Barcice 10 3 5 2 17 23 -6 11
12
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 10 2 6 2 15 27 -12 8
13
>
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 10 2 7 1 9 26 -17 7
14
<
[] KS Tymbark 10 1 6 3 15 27 -12 6
15
=
[] Laskovia Laskowa 10 1 7 2 9 28 -19 5
16
=
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 10 1 8 1 6 34 -28 4
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Glinik Gorlice 9 9 0 0 31 6 25 27
2
>
[] Poprad Muszyna 8 8 0 0 31 2 29 24
3
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 9 7 0 2 28 10 18 23
4
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 9 5 1 3 17 10 7 18
5
>
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 9 4 2 3 20 12 8 15
6
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 9 5 4 0 17 13 4 15
7
<
[] Kolejarz Stróże 9 4 4 1 25 20 5 13
8
>
[] Limanovia Limanowa 8 4 4 0 17 14 3 12
9
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 9 4 5 0 14 21 -7 12
10
<
[] Grybovia Grybów 9 3 4 2 15 16 -1 11
11
<
[] Barciczanka Barcice 9 3 4 2 17 21 -4 11
12
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 9 2 5 2 15 23 -8 8
13
=
[] KS Tymbark 9 1 6 2 14 26 -12 5
14
>
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 9 1 7 1 6 24 -18 4
15
<
[] Laskovia Laskowa 9 1 7 1 8 27 -19 4
16
=
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 9 0 8 1 4 34 -30 1
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Glinik Gorlice 7 7 0 0 20 3 17 21
2
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 8 6 0 2 26 9 17 20
3
=
[] Poprad Muszyna 6 6 0 0 26 2 24 18
4
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 8 4 1 3 13 10 3 15
5
<
[] Kolejarz Stróże 8 4 3 1 24 18 6 13
6
<
[] Sokół Słopnice 8 4 4 0 13 10 3 12
7
>
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 8 3 2 3 17 12 5 12
8
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 8 4 4 0 14 19 -5 12
9
<
[] Grybovia Grybów 7 3 2 2 14 11 3 11
10
<
[] Barciczanka Barcice 8 3 3 2 14 17 -3 11
11
>
[] Limanovia Limanowa 7 3 4 0 14 12 2 9
12
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 8 2 4 2 15 20 -5 8
13
=
[] KS Tymbark 8 1 5 2 12 20 -8 5
14
=
[] Laskovia Laskowa 7 1 5 1 5 19 -14 4
15
>
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 8 0 7 1 4 23 -19 1
16
<
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 8 0 7 1 4 30 -26 1
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Glinik Gorlice 6 6 0 0 14 2 12 18
2
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 7 5 0 2 24 9 15 17
3
>
[] Poprad Muszyna 5 5 0 0 22 1 21 15
4
<
[] Kolejarz Stróże 7 4 2 1 23 14 9 13
5
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 7 4 3 0 12 8 4 12
6
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 7 3 1 3 11 9 2 12
7
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 7 4 3 0 13 13 0 12
8
=
[] Grybovia Grybów 6 3 1 2 14 8 6 11
9
=
[] Barciczanka Barcice 7 3 2 2 13 14 -1 11
10
>
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 7 2 2 3 14 11 3 9
11
>
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 7 2 4 1 14 19 -5 7
12
<
[] Limanovia Limanowa 6 2 4 0 12 12 0 6
13
<
[] KS Tymbark 7 1 4 2 12 18 -6 5
14
=
[] Laskovia Laskowa 6 0 5 1 2 19 -17 1
15
=
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 7 0 6 1 4 28 -24 1
16
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 7 0 7 0 3 22 -19 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
>
[] Glinik Gorlice 5 5 0 0 8 1 7 15
2
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 6 4 0 2 21 8 13 14
3
>
[] Kolejarz Stróże 6 4 1 1 22 8 14 13
4
>
[] Poprad Muszyna 4 4 0 0 15 1 14 12
5
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 6 3 0 3 11 6 5 12
6
<
[] Sokół Słopnice 6 4 2 0 11 5 6 12
7
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 6 3 3 0 12 13 -1 9
8
=
[] Grybovia Grybów 5 2 1 2 11 8 3 8
9
>
[] Barciczanka Barcice 6 2 2 2 12 14 -2 8
10
>
[] Limanovia Limanowa 5 2 3 0 12 9 3 6
11
<
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 6 1 2 3 11 11 0 6
12
>
[] KS Tymbark 6 1 3 2 12 17 -5 5
13
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 6 1 4 1 8 19 -11 4
14
=
[] Laskovia Laskowa 5 0 4 1 2 13 -11 1
15
<
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 6 0 5 1 4 21 -17 1
16
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 6 0 6 0 3 21 -18 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 5 4 0 1 18 5 13 13
2
>
[] Glinik Gorlice 4 4 0 0 6 1 5 12
3
<
[] Sokół Słopnice 5 4 1 0 11 1 10 12
4
>
[] Kolejarz Stróże 5 3 1 1 16 8 8 10
5
>
[] Poprad Muszyna 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
6
>
[] Hart Tęgoborze 5 3 2 0 12 7 5 9
7
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 5 2 0 3 9 5 4 9
8
>
[] Grybovia Grybów 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
9
<
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
10
<
[] Barciczanka Barcice 5 1 2 2 9 13 -4 5
11
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 5 1 3 1 8 14 -6 4
12
=
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 5 1 3 1 4 14 -10 4
13
>
[] Limanovia Limanowa 4 1 3 0 7 9 -2 3
14
>
[] Laskovia Laskowa 4 0 3 1 1 10 -9 1
15
<
[] KS Tymbark 5 0 4 1 5 15 -10 1
16
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 5 0 5 0 2 19 -17 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 4 4 0 0 11 0 11 12
2
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 10
3
=
[] Glinik Gorlice 3 3 0 0 5 1 4 9
4
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 4 2 0 2 9 5 4 8
5
>
[] Kolejarz Stróże 4 2 1 1 13 8 5 7
6
>
[] Poprad Muszyna 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6
7
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 6
8
<
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 4 1 1 2 7 6 1 5
9
<
[] Barciczanka Barcice 4 1 1 2 9 9 0 5
10
>
[] Grybovia Grybów 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
11
>
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 4 1 2 1 8 11 -3 4
12
<
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 4 1 2 1 3 8 -5 4
13
<
[] KS Tymbark 4 0 3 1 5 12 -7 1
14
=
[] Limanovia Limanowa 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6 0
15
=
[] Laskovia Laskowa 3 0 3 0 1 10 -9 0
16
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 4 0 4 0 2 15 -13 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 3 3 0 0 8 0 8 9
2
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 7
3
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 6
3
>
[] Glinik Gorlice 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
5
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 3 1 0 2 7 4 3 5
5
>
[] Barciczanka Barcice 3 1 0 2 8 5 3 5
7
<
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 3 1 0 2 7 5 2 5
8
<
[] Kolejarz Stróże 3 1 1 1 8 6 2 4
9
>
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2 4
10
>
[] Poprad Muszyna 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
11
<
[] Grybovia Grybów 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
12
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 3 0 2 1 4 9 -5 1
12
=
[] KS Tymbark 3 0 2 1 3 8 -5 1
14
=
[] Limanovia Limanowa 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5 0
15
=
[] Laskovia Laskowa 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0
16
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
2
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
3
<
[] Kolejarz Stróże 2 1 0 1 8 5 3 4
4
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 4
5
=
[] Glinik Gorlice 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 2 0 0 2 4 4 0 2
6
=
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 2 0 0 2 4 4 0 2
6
=
[] Barciczanka Barcice 2 0 0 2 4 4 0 2
9
>
[] Grybovia Grybów 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1
10
>
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
11
<
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
12
>
[] KS Tymbark 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4 1
13
<
[] Poprad Muszyna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
<
[] Limanovia Limanowa 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
15
<
[] Laskovia Laskowa 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
16
<
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
[]
[] Sokół Słopnice 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
2
[]
[] Kolejarz Stróże 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
2
[]
[] Hart Tęgoborze 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
4
[]
[] Gród Podegrodzie 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
5
[]
[] Glinik Gorlice 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6
[]
[] Sokół Stary Sącz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
6
[]
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1
6
[]
[] Dobrzanka Dobra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
6
[]
[] Barciczanka Barcice 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1
10
[]
[] Poprad Muszyna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
[]
[] Grybovia Grybów 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
[]
[] Limanovia Limanowa 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
13
[]
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
14
[]
[] Laskovia Laskowa 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
14
[]
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
16
[]
[] KS Tymbark 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0