M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
>
[] GKS Orkan Niedźwiedź 7 5 1 1 24 11 13 16
2
>
[] Uran Łukowica 7 5 1 1 16 11 5 16
3
<
[] Ostra Olszówka Raba Niżna 7 5 2 0 26 14 12 15
4
>
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 7 3 3 1 17 16 1 10
5
<
[] Wierchy Pasierbiec 7 2 4 1 16 17 -1 7
6
=
[] Starówka Stara Wieś 7 2 4 1 15 21 -6 7
7
=
[] Płomień II Limanowa 7 2 4 1 10 21 -11 7
8
=
[] KS II Tymbark 7 1 6 0 7 20 -13 3
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Ostra Olszówka Raba Niżna 6 5 1 0 25 12 13 15
2
>
[] GKS Orkan Niedźwiedź 6 4 1 1 20 8 12 13
3
<
[] Uran Łukowica 6 4 1 1 14 10 4 13
4
=
[] Wierchy Pasierbiec 6 2 3 1 13 13 0 7
5
=
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 6 2 3 1 13 15 -2 7
6
=
[] Starówka Stara Wieś 6 2 3 1 14 17 -3 7
7
=
[] Płomień II Limanowa 6 1 4 1 8 20 -12 4
8
=
[] KS II Tymbark 6 1 5 0 6 18 -12 3
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Ostra Olszówka Raba Niżna 5 4 1 0 23 11 12 12
2
=
[] Uran Łukowica 5 4 1 0 12 8 4 12
3
=
[] GKS Orkan Niedźwiedź 5 3 1 1 18 8 10 10
4
=
[] Wierchy Pasierbiec 5 2 2 1 12 11 1 7
5
>
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 5 2 2 1 13 14 -1 7
6
<
[] Starówka Stara Wieś 5 1 3 1 13 17 -4 4
7
=
[] Płomień II Limanowa 5 1 4 0 6 18 -12 3
8
=
[] KS II Tymbark 5 0 5 0 5 18 -13 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Ostra Olszówka Raba Niżna 4 4 0 0 23 9 14 12
2
=
[] Uran Łukowica 4 4 3 3 12 4 8 12
3
=
[] GKS Orkan Niedźwiedź 4 2 1 1 15 7 8 7
4
=
[] Wierchy Pasierbiec 4 1 2 1 11 11 0 4
5
=
[] Starówka Stara Wieś 4 1 2 1 12 15 -3 4
6
>
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 4 1 2 1 9 14 -5 4
7
<
[] Płomień II Limanowa 4 1 3 0 6 17 -11 3
8
=
[] KS II Tymbark 4 0 4 0 5 17 -12 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Ostra Olszówka Raba Niżna 3 3 0 0 16 8 8 9
2
=
[] Uran Łukowica 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
3
>
[] GKS Orkan Niedźwiedź 3 2 1 0 14 6 8 6
4
=
[] Wierchy Pasierbiec 3 1 1 1 9 8 1 4
5
<
[] Starówka Stara Wieś 3 1 2 0 9 12 -3 3
6
=
[] Płomień II Limanowa 3 1 2 0 5 14 -9 3
7
=
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 3 0 2 1 6 12 -6 1
8
=
[] KS II Tymbark 3 0 3 0 5 14 -9 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
>
[] Ostra Olszówka Raba Niżna 2 2 0 0 9 4 5 6
2
=
[] Uran Łukowica 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6
3
<
[] Starówka Stara Wieś 2 1 1 0 8 4 4 3
4
>
[] GKS Orkan Niedźwiedź 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 3
4
=
[] Wierchy Pasierbiec 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 3
6
>
[] Płomień II Limanowa 2 1 1 0 4 7 -3 3
7
=
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 2 0 2 0 5 11 -6 0
8
<
[] KS II Tymbark 2 0 2 0 3 10 -7 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
[]
[] Starówka Stara Wieś 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
2
[]
[] Uran Łukowica 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
3
[]
[] Ostra Olszówka Raba Niżna 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
4
[]
[] Wierchy Pasierbiec 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
5
[]
[] GKS Orkan Niedźwiedź 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
6
[]
[] KS II Tymbark 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
7
[]
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
8
[]
[] Płomień II Limanowa 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0