M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 30 20 5 5 74 28 46 65
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 30 19 7 4 86 46 40 61
3
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 30 18 7 5 68 39 29 59
4
>
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 30 18 8 4 84 48 36 58
5
<
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 30 17 7 6 68 30 38 57
6
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 30 14 12 4 55 68 -13 45
7
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 30 12 10 8 57 47 10 44
8
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 30 13 14 3 54 59 -5 42
9
<
[] Huragan Waksmund 30 10 11 9 54 46 8 39
10
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 30 11 13 6 44 46 -2 39
11
=
[] ULKS Korzenna 30 11 14 5 40 58 -18 38
12
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 30 10 14 6 48 60 -12 36
13
=
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 30 10 17 3 34 61 -27 33
14
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 30 10 18 2 36 56 -20 32
15
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 30 4 21 5 31 77 -46 17
16
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 30 4 23 3 32 96 -64 15
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 29 19 5 5 69 27 42 62
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 29 18 6 5 84 45 39 58
3
=
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 29 17 7 5 66 28 38 56
4
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 29 17 7 5 60 37 23 56
5
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 29 17 8 4 80 47 33 55
6
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 29 13 13 3 44 48 -4 44
7
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 29 12 10 7 57 47 10 43
8
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 29 10 10 9 53 42 11 39
9
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 29 12 14 3 46 59 -13 39
10
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 29 12 15 2 53 41 12 38
11
>
[] ULKS Korzenna 29 11 14 4 38 56 -18 37
12
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 29 10 13 6 48 52 -4 36
13
<
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 29 11 16 2 32 59 -27 35
14
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 29 10 17 2 35 54 -19 32
15
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 29 4 20 5 30 52 -22 17
16
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 29 4 22 3 30 88 -58 15
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 28 18 5 5 67 26 41 59
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 28 18 6 4 83 44 39 57
3
>
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 28 16 7 5 63 27 36 53
4
<
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 28 16 7 5 57 37 20 53
5
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 27 16 7 4 75 43 32 52
6
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 28 13 12 3 43 46 -3 44
7
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 28 12 10 6 56 46 10 42
8
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 28 10 9 9 52 39 13 39
9
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 27 11 13 3 41 52 -11 36
10
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 28 11 15 2 48 40 8 35
11
<
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 28 11 15 2 32 56 -24 35
12
=
[] ULKS Korzenna 28 10 14 4 35 54 -19 34
13
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 28 9 13 6 46 51 -5 33
14
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 28 10 16 2 33 51 -18 32
15
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 28 4 19 5 29 50 -41 17
16
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 28 4 20 3 30 85 -55 15
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 27 17 5 5 63 26 37 56
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 27 17 6 4 78 42 36 54
3
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 27 16 7 4 56 36 20 52
4
=
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 27 15 7 5 59 27 32 50
5
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 26 15 7 4 69 42 28 49
6
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 27 13 12 2 42 45 -3 43
7
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 27 12 9 6 53 41 12 42
8
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 27 9 9 9 50 39 11 36
9
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 26 11 12 3 41 48 -7 36
10
<
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 27 10 14 2 32 55 -23 35
11
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 27 10 10 8 48 36 12 35
12
<
[] ULKS Korzenna 27 10 13 4 35 52 -17 34
13
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 27 8 14 6 41 48 -7 30
14
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 27 9 16 2 32 51 -19 29
15
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 27 4 18 5 28 44 -36 17
16
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 27 4 19 3 28 80 -52 15
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
>
[] KS Tymbark 26 16 5 5 61 25 36 53
2
<
[] LKS Szaflary 26 16 6 4 74 41 33 51
3
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 26 15 7 4 52 36 16 49
4
<
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 26 15 7 4 58 26 32 49
5
<
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 25 14 7 4 63 42 22 46
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 26 12 8 6 53 38 15 42
7
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 26 12 12 2 40 44 -4 41
8
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 26 9 8 9 49 37 12 36
9
=
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 26 10 14 2 32 49 -19 35
10
>
[] ULKS Korzenna 26 10 12 4 34 48 -14 34
11
<
[] Sokół Słopnice 25 10 12 3 38 48 -10 33
12
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 26 9 10 8 46 36 10 32
13
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 26 8 13 6 40 46 -6 30
14
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 26 9 15 2 32 47 -15 29
15
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 26 4 17 5 28 42 -34 17
16
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 26 4 19 2 27 79 -52 14
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] LKS Szaflary 25 16 5 4 73 39 34 51
2
=
[] KS Tymbark 25 15 5 5 59 24 35 50
3
>
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 25 14 7 4 52 26 26 46
4
<
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 24 14 6 4 62 39 23 46
5
<
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 25 14 7 4 50 35 15 46
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 25 12 8 5 53 38 15 41
7
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 25 11 12 2 37 42 -5 38
8
>
[] Huragan Waksmund 25 9 8 8 47 35 12 35
9
<
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 25 10 13 2 32 43 -11 35
10
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 24 10 11 3 38 45 -7 33
11
>
[] ULKS Korzenna 25 10 12 3 34 48 -14 33
12
<
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 25 9 9 8 44 33 11 32
13
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 25 8 13 5 38 44 -6 29
14
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 25 8 15 2 29 46 -17 26
15
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 25 3 17 5 25 42 -37 14
16
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 25 4 18 2 26 77 -51 14
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
>
[] LKS Szaflary 24 15 5 4 70 39 31 48
2
<
[] KS Tymbark 24 14 5 5 57 24 33 47
3
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 23 14 5 4 62 36 26 46
4
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 24 14 6 4 50 34 16 46
5
=
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 24 13 7 4 51 26 21 43
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 24 11 8 5 49 38 11 38
7
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 24 11 11 2 37 39 -2 38
8
<
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 24 10 12 2 32 41 -9 35
9
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 24 8 8 8 46 35 11 32
10
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 24 9 8 8 44 32 12 32
11
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 23 9 11 3 35 45 -10 30
12
<
[] ULKS Korzenna 24 9 12 3 33 48 -15 30
13
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 24 8 14 2 29 45 -16 26
14
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 24 7 13 5 37 44 -7 26
15
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 24 3 16 5 25 58 -33 14
16
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 24 4 17 2 26 76 -50 14
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 23 14 4 5 57 22 35 47
2
>
[] LKS Szaflary 23 15 5 3 69 38 31 47
3
<
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 22 14 5 3 61 35 26 45
4
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 23 13 6 4 45 32 13 43
5
=
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 23 13 7 3 50 25 21 42
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 23 11 7 5 47 33 14 38
7
>
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 23 10 11 2 31 36 -5 35
8
<
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 23 11 9 2 40 54 -14 35
9
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 23 8 7 8 45 32 13 32
10
>
[] ULKS Korzenna 23 9 12 2 32 47 -15 29
11
<
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 23 8 8 8 39 32 7 29
12
[]
[] Sokół Słopnice 22 8 11 3 32 44 -12 27
13
>
[] Hart Tęgoborze 23 7 14 2 27 45 -18 23
14
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 23 6 13 5 32 43 -11 23
15
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 23 3 15 5 22 52 -30 14
16
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 23 4 16 2 26 71 -45 14
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 22 14 3 5 55 18 36 47
2
>
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 21 14 4 3 59 32 27 45
3
<
[] LKS Szaflary 22 14 5 3 66 36 30 44
4
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 22 12 6 4 42 30 12 40
5
<
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 22 12 7 3 48 25 23 39
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 22 10 7 5 43 33 10 35
7
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 22 11 9 2 40 50 -10 35
8
=
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 22 10 10 2 31 35 -4 32
9
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 22 7 7 8 38 31 7 29
10
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 21 7 9 5 29 36 -7 26
11
<
[] ULKS Korzenna 21 8 11 2 31 45 -15 26
12
[]
[] Sokół Słopnice 21 7 11 3 30 44 -14 24
13
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 22 6 12 5 30 39 -9 23
14
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 22 6 14 2 23 43 -20 20
15
>
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 22 3 14 5 21 45 -24 14
16
<
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 22 4 15 2 26 69 -43 14
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 21 14 3 4 54 18 36 46
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 21 14 5 2 65 35 30 43
3
>
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 20 13 4 3 52 30 22 42
4
<
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 21 12 6 3 47 23 24 39
5
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 21 11 6 4 40 29 11 37
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 21 10 6 5 41 26 15 35
7
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 21 11 8 2 39 47 -8 35
8
=
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 21 10 9 2 30 33 -3 32
9
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 21 6 7 8 35 30 5 26
10
>
[] ULKS Korzenna 20 8 11 1 30 44 -14 25
11
<
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 20 7 9 4 29 36 -7 25
12
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 21 6 12 4 29 38 -9 22
13
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 20 6 11 3 28 43 -15 21
14
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 21 6 14 1 23 43 -20 19
15
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 21 4 15 2 26 66 -40 14
16
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 21 2 14 5 18 45 -27 11
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 20 14 3 3 53 17 36 45
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 20 13 5 2 63 35 28 40
3
>
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 20 12 5 3 47 22 25 39
4
<
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 19 12 4 3 51 30 21 39
5
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 20 11 6 3 39 28 11 36
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 20 10 6 4 40 25 15 34
7
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 20 10 8 2 36 45 -9 32
8
=
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 20 9 9 2 28 32 -4 29
9
>
[] Huragan Waksmund 20 6 7 7 34 29 5 25
10
<
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 19 7 8 4 29 34 -5 25
11
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 20 6 11 4 28 36 -8 22
12
<
[] ULKS Korzenna 19 7 11 1 28 43 -15 22
13
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 19 6 10 3 28 42 -14 21
14
>
[] Hart Tęgoborze 20 5 14 1 22 43 -21 16
15
<
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 20 4 14 2 24 63 -39 14
16
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 20 2 13 5 17 43 -26 11
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 19 13 3 3 50 17 33 42
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 19 13 4 2 62 33 31 40
3
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 18 12 3 3 51 27 24 39
4
=
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 19 11 5 3 43 20 23 36
5
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 19 11 6 2 38 27 11 35
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 19 10 5 4 38 21 17 34
7
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 19 9 8 2 35 45 -10 29
8
<
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 19 9 8 2 28 31 -3 29
9
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 19 7 8 4 29 34 -5 25
10
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 19 5 7 7 30 28 2 22
11
=
[] ULKS Korzenna 19 7 11 1 28 43 -15 22
12
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 19 6 10 3 27 35 -8 21
13
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 18 5 10 3 26 41 -15 18
14
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 19 4 13 2 23 59 -36 14
15
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 19 4 14 1 20 43 -23 13
16
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 19 2 12 5 17 41 -24 11
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 18 13 3 2 49 16 33 41
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 18 13 4 1 60 31 31 39
3
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 17 11 3 3 49 26 23 36
4
=
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 18 11 2 5 42 19 23 35
5
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 18 10 6 2 37 27 10 32
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 18 9 5 4 31 21 10 31
7
=
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 18 9 8 1 27 30 -3 28
8
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 18 8 8 2 31 44 -13 26
9
<
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 18 7 7 4 29 33 -4 25
10
>
[] Huragan Waksmund 18 5 7 6 29 27 2 21
11
>
[] ULKS Korzenna 18 7 10 1 27 39 -12 22
12
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 18 6 9 3 26 33 -7 21
13
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 17 4 10 3 22 40 -18 15
14
>
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 18 4 12 2 23 52 -29 14
15
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 18 4 13 1 19 39 -20 13
16
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 18 2 12 4 15 39 -24 10
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 17 13 3 1 48 15 33 40
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 17 13 3 1 58 28 32 39
3
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 16 11 3 2 47 24 23 35
4
=
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 17 10 5 2 40 19 21 32
5
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 17 10 5 2 36 25 11 32
6
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 17 9 5 3 30 20 10 30
7
<
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 17 9 7 1 24 25 -1 28
8
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 17 7 7 3 27 31 -4 24
9
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 17 7 8 2 28 42 -14 23
10
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 17 6 8 3 26 31 -5 21
11
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 17 4 7 6 27 26 1 18
12
=
[] ULKS Korzenna 17 6 10 1 25 38 -13 19
13
>
[] Hart Tęgoborze 17 4 12 1 18 37 -19 13
14
<
[] Sokół Słopnice 16 3 10 3 20 39 -19 12
15
<
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 17 3 12 2 18 49 -31 11
16
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 17 2 11 4 14 37 -23 10
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 16 12 3 1 45 15 30 37
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 16 12 3 1 56 27 31 36
3
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 16 11 3 2 47 24 23 35
4
>
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 16 9 5 2 39 19 20 29
5
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 16 9 5 2 34 25 9 29
6
<
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 16 9 6 1 24 24 0 28
7
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 16 8 5 3 29 20 9 27
8
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 16 7 6 3 27 30 -3 24
9
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 16 7 7 2 28 41 -13 23
10
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 16 6 7 3 26 28 -2 21
11
<
[] Huragan Waksmund 16 4 6 6 26 24 2 18
12
=
[] ULKS Korzenna 16 5 10 1 24 38 -14 16
13
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 16 3 10 3 20 39 -19 12
14
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 16 3 11 2 18 47 -29 11
15
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 16 3 12 1 16 37 -21 10
16
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 16 2 10 4 14 35 -21 10
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 15 11 3 1 41 15 26 34
2
>
[] LKS Szaflary 15 11 4 0 49 25 24 33
3
<
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 15 10 3 2 40 21 19 32
4
>
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 15 9 5 1 22 17 5 28
5
<
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 15 8 5 2 38 19 19 26
6
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 15 8 5 2 33 25 8 26
7
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 15 7 5 3 25 20 5 24
8
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 15 7 5 3 25 27 -2 24
9
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 15 7 6 2 25 34 -9 23
10
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 15 4 5 6 26 23 3 19
11
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 15 5 7 3 23 26 -3 18
12
=
[] ULKS Korzenna 15 4 10 1 21 38 -17 13
13
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 15 3 9 3 20 35 -15 12
14
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 15 3 10 2 18 44 -26 11
15
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 15 3 11 1 16 33 -17 10
16
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 15 2 10 4 14 34 -20 10
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 14 10 3 1 36 13 23 31
2
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 14 10 3 1 38 19 19 31
3
=
[] LKS Szaflary 14 10 4 0 41 24 17 30
4
>
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 14 8 4 2 36 15 21 26
5
<
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 14 8 5 1 21 17 4 25
6
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 14 7 4 3 25 19 6 24
7
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 14 7 5 2 29 25 4 23
8
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 14 6 5 3 24 27 -3 21
9
<
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 14 6 6 2 21 32 -11 20
10
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 14 4 5 5 24 21 3 18
11
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 14 4 7 3 20 25 -5 15
12
>
[] ULKS Korzenna 14 4 9 1 21 37 -16 13
13
<
[] Sokół Słopnice 14 3 8 3 18 32 -14 12
14
<
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 14 3 9 2 17 40 -23 11
15
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 14 3 10 1 15 25 -10 10
16
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 14 2 8 4 12 29 -17 10
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 13 9 3 1 32 12 20 28
2
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 13 9 3 1 35 17 18 28
3
>
[] LKS Szaflary 13 9 4 0 39 23 16 27
4
<
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 13 8 4 1 21 16 5 25
5
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 1 7 3 3 24 17 7 24
6
=
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 13 7 4 2 33 15 19 23
7
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 13 6 5 2 20 28 -8 20
8
<
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 13 6 5 2 28 24 4 20
9
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 13 5 5 3 21 27 -6 18
10
<
[] Huragan Waksmund 13 4 4 5 24 18 6 18
11
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 13 3 7 3 19 25 -6 12
12
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 13 3 7 3 18 29 -11 12
13
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 13 3 8 2 15 37 -22 11
14
>
[] Hart Tęgoborze 13 3 9 1 14 22 -8 10
15
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 13 2 7 4 12 28 -16 10
16
<
[] ULKS Korzenna 13 3 9 1 18 36 -18 10
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 12 9 3 0 32 12 20 27
2
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 12 8 3 1 32 16 16 25
3
=
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 12 8 3 1 20 13 7 25
4
=
[] LKS Szaflary 12 8 4 2 35 22 13 24
5
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 12 6 3 3 21 16 5 21
6
<
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 12 6 4 2 26 14 12 20
7
<
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 12 6 4 2 26 21 5 20
8
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 12 5 5 2 19 28 -9 17
9
>
[] Huragan Waksmund 12 4 4 4 24 18 6 17
10
<
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 12 5 5 2 19 25 -6 17
11
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 12 3 6 3 19 24 -5 12
12
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 12 3 6 3 17 26 -9 12
13
<
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 12 3 7 2 14 30 -16 11
14
<
[] ULKS Korzenna 12 3 8 1 17 32 -15 10
15
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 12 2 7 3 10 26 -16 9
16
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 12 2 9 1 11 20 -9 7
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Tymbark 11 8 3 0 25 12 13 24
2
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 11 7 3 1 30 15 15 22
3
=
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 11 7 3 1 18 12 6 22
4
=
[] LKS Szaflary 11 7 4 0 31 19 12 21
5
=
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 11 6 3 2 25 12 13 20
6
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 11 6 3 2 23 17 6 20
7
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 11 5 3 3 17 14 3 18
8
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 11 5 4 2 17 22 -5 17
9
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 11 4 5 2 16 26 -10 14
10
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 11 3 4 4 19 17 2 13
11
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 11 3 5 3 18 18 0 12
12
<
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 11 3 6 2 14 23 -9 11
13
<
[] ULKS Korzenna 11 3 7 1 15 28 -13 10
14
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 11 2 6 3 9 21 -12 9
15
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 11 2 6 3 12 25 -13 9
16
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 11 2 8 1 10 18 -8 7
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
>
[] KS Tymbark 10 8 2 2 24 10 14 24
2
<
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 10 7 2 1 27 10 17 22
3
>
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 10 6 3 1 16 11 5 19
4
<
[] LKS Szaflary 10 6 4 0 26 16 10 18
5
>
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 10 5 3 2 22 12 10 17
6
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 10 5 3 2 20 17 3 17
7
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 10 5 3 2 15 12 3 17
8
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 10 4 4 2 15 21 -6 14
9
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 10 4 5 1 15 25 -10 13
10
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 10 3 3 4 18 15 3 13
11
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 10 3 5 2 13 18 -5 11
12
>
[] ULKS Korzenna 10 3 6 1 15 25 -10 10
13
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 10 2 5 3 13 17 -4 9
14
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 10 2 6 2 7 19 -12 8
15
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 10 2 6 2 11 24 -13 8
16
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 10 2 7 1 10 15 -5 7
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 9 7 2 0 26 9 17 21
2
=
[] KS Tymbark 9 7 2 0 23 10 13 21
3
=
[] LKS Szaflary 9 6 3 0 24 12 12 18
4
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 9 5 2 2 14 9 5 17
5
<
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 9 5 3 1 14 11 3 16
6
>
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 9 4 3 2 18 10 8 14
7
<
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 9 4 3 2 17 16 1 14
8
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 9 4 4 1 14 20 -6 13
9
<
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 9 3 5 1 12 25 -13 10
10
=
[] Huragan Waksmund 9 2 3 4 16 15 1 10
11
=
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 9 3 5 1 12 17 -5 10
12
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 9 2 4 3 13 15 -2 9
13
<
[] ULKS Korzenna 9 3 6 0 14 24 -10 9
14
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 9 2 5 2 7 16 -9 8
15
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 9 2 5 2 11 22 -11 8
16
=
[] Hart Tęgoborze 9 2 6 1 10 14 -4 7
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 8 6 2 0 25 9 16 18
2
>
[] KS Tymbark 8 6 2 0 19 8 11 18
3
<
[] LKS Szaflary 8 6 2 0 22 8 14 18
4
=
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 8 5 2 1 13 9 4 16
5
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 8 4 2 2 17 15 2 14
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 8 4 2 2 11 9 2 14
7
=
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 8 3 3 2 14 9 5 11
8
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 8 3 4 1 12 22 -10 10
9
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 8 3 4 1 12 19 -7 10
10
>
[] Huragan Waksmund 8 2 3 3 16 15 1 9
11
>
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 8 3 5 0 11 16 -5 9
12
<
[] ULKS Korzenna 8 3 5 0 13 20 -7 9
13
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 8 2 4 2 13 15 -2 8
14
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 8 2 5 1 7 16 -9 7
15
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 8 2 5 1 10 21 -11 7
16
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 8 2 6 0 10 14 -4 6
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 7 6 1 0 25 8 17 18
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 7 5 2 0 17 8 9 15
3
>
[] KS Tymbark 7 5 2 0 17 8 9 15
4
>
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 7 5 2 0 13 9 4 15
5
<
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 7 4 2 1 15 13 2 13
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 7 3 2 2 10 9 1 11
7
>
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 7 3 3 1 12 7 5 10
8
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 7 3 4 0 10 20 -10 9
9
<
[] ULKS Korzenna 7 3 4 0 13 18 -5 9
10
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 7 2 3 2 13 10 3 8
11
<
[] Huragan Waksmund 7 2 3 2 14 13 1 8
12
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 7 2 4 1 4 11 -7 7
13
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 7 2 4 1 10 18 -8 7
14
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 7 2 5 0 9 12 -3 6
15
<
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 7 2 5 0 6 13 -7 6
16
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 7 2 5 0 10 21 -11 6
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 6 6 0 0 25 7 18 18
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 6 5 1 0 16 5 11 15
3
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 6 4 1 1 14 8 6 13
4
<
[] KS Tymbark 6 4 2 0 12 7 5 12
5
=
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 6 4 2 0 10 9 1 12
6
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 6 3 2 1 7 6 1 10
7
>
[] ULKS Korzenna 6 3 3 0 13 13 0 9
8
<
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 6 2 3 1 11 7 4 7
9
<
[] Huragan Waksmund 6 2 3 1 11 10 1 7
10
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 6 2 3 1 4 8 -4 7
11
<
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 6 2 4 0 9 20 -11 6
12
>
[] Hart Tęgoborze 6 2 4 0 8 10 -2 6
13
>
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 6
14
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 6 1 3 2 8 10 -2 5
15
<
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 6 1 4 1 7 17 -10 4
16
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 6 1 5 0 8 20 -12 3
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 5 5 0 0 21 5 16 15
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 5 4 1 0 14 4 10 12
3
=
[] KS Tymbark 5 4 1 0 10 3 7 12
4
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 5 3 1 1 12 7 5 10
5
<
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 5 3 2 0 7 9 -2 9
6
<
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 5 2 2 1 11 6 5 7
7
>
[] Huragan Waksmund 5 2 2 1 11 9 2 7
8
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 5 2 2 1 6 6 0 7
9
>
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 5 2 2 1 4 6 -2 7
10
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 5 2 3 0 9 17 -8 6
11
<
[] ULKS Korzenna 5 2 3 0 8 12 -4 6
12
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1 5
13
<
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 5 1 3 1 6 12 -6 4
14
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 5 1 4 0 6 10 -4 3
15
<
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 5 1 4 0 5 12 -7 3
16
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 5 1 4 0 7 18 -11 3
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 4 4 0 0 18 3 15 12
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 4 4 0 0 14 3 11 12
3
>
[] KS Tymbark 4 3 1 0 8 2 6 9
4
>
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 4 3 1 0 7 5 2 9
5
<
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 4 2 1 1 10 4 6 7
6
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 4 2 1 1 8 6 2 7
7
>
[] ULKS Korzenna 4 2 2 0 7 8 -1 6
8
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 5
9
>
[] Huragan Waksmund 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2 4
10
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 4
11
<
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 4 1 2 1 5 8 -3 4
12
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 4 1 2 1 3 6 -3 4
13
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 4 1 3 0 5 6 -1 3
14
<
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 4 1 3 0 5 10 -5 3
15
<
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 4 1 3 0 5 16 -11 3
16
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 4 0 4 0 3 17 -14 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 3 3 0 0 15 3 12 9
2
=
[] LKS Szaflary 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
3
=
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 3 2 0 1 9 2 7 7
4
>
[] KS Tymbark 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 6
5
>
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 3 2 1 0 5 5 0 6
6
<
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
7
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
8
<
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
9
>
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2 4
10
>
[] Hart Tęgoborze 3 1 2 0 3 3 0 3
11
<
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3 3
12
<
[] ULKS Korzenna 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 3
13
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 3 1 2 0 5 12 -7 3
14
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 3 0 1 2 3 4 -1 2
15
<
[] Huragan Waksmund 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3 1
16
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 3 0 3 0 2 15 -13 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 2 2 0 0 11 2 9 6
2
>
[] LKS Szaflary 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6
3
>
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 2 1 0 1 7 1 6 4
4
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 4
5
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 4
6
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 4
7
<
[] KS Tymbark 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 3
8
<
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 3
9
>
[] ULKS Korzenna 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 3
10
>
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 2 1 1 0 2 4 -2 3
11
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 2 0 0 2 3 3 0 2
12
<
[] Huragan Waksmund 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
13
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
14
<
[] Hart Tęgoborze 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3 0
15
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 2 0 2 0 4 12 -8 0
16
<
[] Sokół Słopnice 2 0 2 0 1 11 10 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
[]
[] KS Turbacz Mszana Dolna 1 1 0 0 8 2 6 3
2
[]
[] KS Tymbark 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
3
[]
[] Dunajec Nowy Sącz 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
3
[]
[] LKS Szaflary 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
5
[]
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
6
[]
[] Huragan Waksmund 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1
6
[]
[] Gród Podegrodzie 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1
6
[]
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1
6
[]
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1
10
[]
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
10
[]
[] Orkan Szczyrzyc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
12
[]
[] Hart Tęgoborze 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
13
[]
[] Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
13
[]
[] ULKS Korzenna 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
15
[]
[] Sokół Słopnice 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
16
[]
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 1 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0