M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 17 15 2 0 73 23 30 45
2
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 18 14 2 2 42 16 26 44
3
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 17 11 5 1 46 30 26 37
4
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 18 11 4 3 56 25 31 36
5
<
[] Kolejarz Stróże 18 11 5 2 50 34 16 35
6
=
[] LKS Szaflary 16 9 5 2 33 29 4 29
7
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 18 8 7 3 31 34 -3 27
8
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 19 7 9 2 42 44 -2 26
9
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 18 6 10 2 24 37 -13 20
10
<
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 17 5 8 4 40 45 -5 19
11
<
[] KS Zakopane 15 5 7 3 20 31 -11 18
12
=
[] AKS Ujanowice 19 5 12 2 27 47 -20 17
13
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 18 5 11 2 21 45 -24 17
14
=
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 17 5 11 1 34 42 -8 16
15
=
[] Orawa Jabłonka 17 2 12 3 13 40 -27 9
16
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 18 1 14 3 14 54 -40 6
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 16 14 2 0 69 22 27 42
2
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 17 13 2 2 40 15 25 41
3
=
[] Kolejarz Stróże 17 11 4 2 48 30 18 35
4
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 16 10 5 1 43 20 23 34
5
<
[] Sokół Słopnice 17 10 4 3 53 24 29 33
6
=
[] LKS Szaflary 15 8 5 2 29 27 2 26
7
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 18 7 8 2 40 41 -1 26
8
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 17 7 7 3 30 34 -4 24
9
>
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 16 5 7 4 39 43 -4 19
10
<
[] KS Zakopane 14 5 6 3 19 26 -7 18
11
<
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 17 5 10 2 22 36 -14 17
12
>
[] AKS Ujanowice 18 5 11 2 26 43 -17 17
13
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 17 5 10 2 20 42 -22 17
14
=
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 16 4 10 2 34 43 -9 14
15
=
[] Orawa Jabłonka 16 2 11 3 13 37 -24 8
16
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 17 1 13 3 14 53 -39 6
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 15 13 2 0 63 22 21 39
2
<
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 16 12 2 2 36 14 22 38
3
=
[] Kolejarz Stróże 16 11 3 2 48 24 24 35
4
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 16 10 4 2 51 22 29 32
5
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 15 9 5 1 42 20 22 31
6
>
[] LKS Szaflary 15 8 5 2 29 27 2 26
7
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 17 7 8 1 39 40 -1 25
8
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 16 7 6 3 28 31 -3 24
9
=
[] KS Zakopane 14 5 6 3 19 26 -7 18
10
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 16 5 9 2 22 35 -13 17
11
>
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 16 5 9 2 19 38 -19 17
12
<
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 15 4 7 4 36 41 -5 16
13
<
[] AKS Ujanowice 17 5 11 1 24 41 -17 16
14
<
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 16 4 10 2 34 43 -9 14
15
=
[] Orawa Jabłonka 16 2 11 3 13 37 -24 8
16
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 16 1 13 2 13 52 -39 5
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
>
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 14 12 2 0 60 20 40 36
1
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 15 11 2 2 31 13 18 35
3
<
[] Kolejarz Stróże 15 11 3 1 46 22 24 34
4
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 15 10 4 1 49 20 29 31
5
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 14 8 5 1 39 20 19 28
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 15 7 5 3 28 29 -1 24
7
=
[] LKS Szaflary 14 7 5 2 26 25 1 23
8
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 16 6 8 1 37 39 -2 22
9
>
[] KS Zakopane 13 5 5 3 19 23 -4 18
10
<
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 14 4 6 4 35 39 -4 16
11
>
[] AKS Ujanowice 16 5 10 1 23 36 -13 16
12
<
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 15 4 9 2 32 40 -8 14
13
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 15 4 9 2 19 35 -15 14
14
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 15 4 9 2 17 38 -21 14
15
=
[] Orawa Jabłonka 15 2 10 3 11 34 -23 8
16
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 15 1 12 2 13 50 -37 5
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Kolejarz Stróże 13 11 1 1 46 20 26 34
2
=
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 13 11 2 0 53 20 33 33
3
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 13 9 2 2 29 13 16 29
4
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 14 9 4 1 46 19 27 28
5
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 13 7 5 1 33 20 13 25
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 14 7 4 3 27 24 3 24
7
=
[] LKS Szaflary 13 7 4 2 26 24 2 23
8
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 14 5 7 1 30 36 -6 19
9
>
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 13 4 5 4 33 35 -2 16
10
<
[] KS Zakopane 12 4 5 3 18 23 -5 15
11
<
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 14 4 8 2 31 37 -6 14
12
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 14 4 8 2 15 31 -16 14
13
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 14 3 9 2 15 33 -17 11
14
>
[] AKS Ujanowice 14 3 10 1 17 35 -18 10
15
<
[] Orawa Jabłonka 14 2 9 3 11 27 -16 8
16
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 14 1 11 2 13 44 -31 5
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Kolejarz Stróże 12 10 1 1 41 18 23 31
2
=
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 12 10 2 0 47 20 27 30
3
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 12 8 2 2 25 13 12 26
4
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 13 8 4 1 43 18 25 25
5
<
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 12 7 1 4 33 17 16 25
6
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 13 7 3 3 25 19 6 24
7
=
[] LKS Szaflary 12 6 4 2 23 24 -1 20
8
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 13 5 6 1 28 33 -5 19
9
=
[] KS Zakopane 11 4 4 3 18 17 1 15
10
=
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 13 4 7 2 31 33 -2 14
11
>
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 13 4 7 2 14 29 -15 14
12
<
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 12 3 5 4 28 34 -6 13
13
=
[] Orawa Jabłonka 13 2 8 3 10 24 -14 8
14
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 13 2 9 2 13 31 -18 8
15
=
[] AKS Ujanowice 13 2 10 1 14 33 -19 7
16
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 13 1 10 2 12 39 -27 5
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
>
[] Kolejarz Stróże 11 9 1 1 39 17 22 28
2
<
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 11 9 2 0 40 20 20 27
3
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 11 7 1 3 29 13 16 24
4
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 11 7 2 2 23 12 11 23
5
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 12 7 4 1 37 17 20 22
6
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 12 6 3 3 22 17 5 21
7
<
[] LKS Szaflary 11 6 3 2 23 17 6 20
8
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 12 6 5 1 27 31 -4 19
9
=
[] KS Zakopane 10 4 3 3 17 11 6 15
10
=
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 12 4 6 2 29 30 -1 14
11
=
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 11 3 5 3 24 30 -6 12
12
>
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 12 3 7 2 13 29 -16 11
13
<
[] Orawa Jabłonka 12 2 7 3 9 22 -13 8
14
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 12 2 9 1 13 31 -18 7
15
>
[] AKS Ujanowice 12 2 10 0 14 33 -19 6
16
<
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 12 1 9 2 12 38 -26 5
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 11 9 2 0 40 20 20 27
2
=
[] Kolejarz Stróże 10 8 1 1 34 16 18 25
3
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 11 7 1 3 29 13 16 24
4
=
[] LKS Szaflary 10 6 2 2 21 10 11 20
5
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 10 6 2 2 21 12 9 20
6
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 11 6 4 1 30 15 15 19
7
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 11 5 3 3 21 17 4 18
8
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 11 5 5 1 24 30 -6 16
9
<
[] KS Zakopane 9 4 2 3 17 9 8 15
10
<
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 11 4 5 2 28 27 1 14
11
=
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 10 3 4 3 23 27 -4 12
12
=
[] Orawa Jabłonka 11 2 6 3 9 21 -12 8
13
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 11 2 7 2 10 28 -18 8
14
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 11 2 8 1 12 26 -14 7
15
<
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 11 1 8 2 10 34 -24 5
16
=
[] AKS Ujanowice 11 1 10 0 10 31 -21 3
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 10 8 2 0 37 19 18 24
2
>
[] Kolejarz Stróże 9 7 1 1 29 15 14 22
3
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 10 6 1 3 27 13 14 21
4
=
[] LKS Szaflary 10 6 2 2 21 10 11 20
5
<
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 10 6 2 2 21 12 9 20
6
<
[] Sokół Słopnice 10 6 3 1 29 12 17 19
7
>
[] KS Zakopane 8 4 1 3 16 6 10 15
8
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 10 4 3 3 18 16 2 15
9
>
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 10 4 4 2 28 21 7 14
10
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 10 4 5 1 22 29 -7 13
11
<
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 9 3 3 3 23 25 -2 12
12
=
[] Orawa Jabłonka 10 2 5 3 8 19 -11 8
13
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 10 2 6 2 10 26 -16 8
14
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 10 1 7 2 9 29 -20 5
15
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 10 1 8 1 6 26 -20 4
16
=
[] AKS Ujanowice 10 0 10 0 8 31 -23 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 9 7 2 0 34 17 17 21
2
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 9 6 1 2 19 9 10 20
3
<
[] Sokół Słopnice 9 6 2 1 27 9 18 19
4
<
[] LKS Szaflary 9 5 2 1 20 9 11 19
5
=
[] Kolejarz Stróże 8 6 1 1 23 14 9 19
6
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 9 5 1 3 24 11 13 18
7
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 9 4 3 2 17 15 2 14
8
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 9 4 4 1 21 27 -6 13
9
<
[] KS Zakopane 7 3 1 3 14 5 9 12
10
>
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 8 3 2 3 22 19 3 12
11
<
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 9 3 4 2 23 18 5 11
12
=
[] Orawa Jabłonka 9 1 5 3 6 18 -12 5
13
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 9 1 6 2 7 25 -18 5
14
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 9 1 6 2 6 24 -18 5
15
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 9 1 7 1 5 24 -19 4
16
=
[] AKS Ujanowice 9 0 9 0 7 28 -21 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 8 7 1 0 33 14 19 21
2
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 8 6 1 1 26 7 19 19
3
>
[] LKS Szaflary 8 5 1 1 19 7 12 19
4
<
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 8 5 1 2 17 8 9 17
5
>
[] Kolejarz Stróże 7 5 1 1 20 14 6 16
6
<
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 8 4 1 3 22 11 11 15
7
>
[] KS Zakopane 6 3 0 3 14 4 10 12
8
>
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 8 3 3 2 21 15 6 11
9
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 8 3 3 2 14 14 0 11
10
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 8 3 4 1 19 26 -7 10
11
=
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 7 2 2 3 19 17 2 9
12
>
[] Orawa Jabłonka 8 1 5 2 6 18 -12 5
13
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 8 1 5 2 7 22 -15 5
14
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 8 1 6 1 6 24 -18 4
15
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 8 0 7 1 4 24 -20 1
16
=
[] AKS Ujanowice 8 0 8 0 7 26 -19 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
>
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 7 6 1 0 28 11 17 18
2
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 7 5 1 1 23 7 16 16
3
<
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 7 5 1 1 16 7 9 16
4
>
[] LKS Szaflary 7 4 1 1 15 7 8 16
5
<
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 7 4 1 2 21 10 11 14
6
=
[] Kolejarz Stróże 6 4 1 1 16 13 3 13
7
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 7 3 2 2 14 11 3 11
8
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 7 3 3 1 16 21 -5 10
9
<
[] KS Zakopane 5 2 0 3 12 4 8 9
10
>
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 7 2 3 2 17 15 2 8
11
<
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 6 2 2 2 16 14 2 8
12
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 7 1 4 2 7 18 -11 5
13
>
[] Orawa Jabłonka 7 1 5 1 3 15 -12 4
14
<
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 7 1 5 1 6 22 -16 4
15
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 7 0 6 1 4 20 -16 1
16
=
[] AKS Ujanowice 7 0 7 0 6 22 -16 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 16
2
>
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 6 5 1 0 25 11 14 15
3
<
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 6 4 1 1 18 7 11 13
4
<
[] Sokół Słopnice 6 4 1 1 17 7 10 13
5
=
[] LKS Szaflary 6 3 1 1 13 7 6 13
6
[]
[] Kolejarz Stróże 5 4 1 0 13 10 3 12
7
=
[] Gród Podegrodzie 6 3 2 1 16 15 1 10
8
=
[] KS Zakopane 5 2 0 3 12 4 8 9
9
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 6 2 2 2 13 11 2 8
10
<
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 6 2 2 2 16 14 2 8
11
=
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 6 1 3 2 13 15 -2 5
12
>
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 6 1 4 1 6 17 -11 4
13
<
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 6 1 4 1 6 20 -14 4
14
>
[] Orawa Jabłonka 6 1 5 0 2 14 -12 3
15
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 6 0 5 1 4 17 -13 1
16
<
[] AKS Ujanowice 6 0 6 0 6 18 -12 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
>
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 5 5 0 0 13 3 10 15
2
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 5 4 0 1 17 4 13 13
3
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 5 4 1 0 16 6 10 12
4
<
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 5 4 1 0 19 10 9 12
5
=
[] LKS Szaflary 5 4 1 0 12 6 6 12
6
[]
[] Kolejarz Stróże 4 3 1 0 9 7 2 9
7
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 5 3 2 0 13 12 1 9
8
=
[] KS Zakopane 4 2 0 2 12 4 8 8
9
>
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 5 2 2 1 15 13 2 7
10
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 5 1 2 2 10 10 0 5
11
<
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 5 1 2 2 10 11 -1 5
12
=
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 5 1 3 1 5 14 -9 4
13
=
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 5 1 4 0 6 17 -11 3
14
=
[] AKS Ujanowice 5 0 5 0 6 16 -10 0
15
>
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 5 0 5 0 3 16 -13 0
16
<
[] Orawa Jabłonka 5 0 5 0 0 14 -14 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 4 4 0 0 19 5 14 12
2
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 4 4 0 0 11 2 9 12
3
=
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 4 3 0 1 14 3 11 10
4
=
[] Sokół Słopnice 4 3 1 0 13 6 7 9
5
>
[] LKS Szaflary 4 2 1 0 8 4 4 9
6
<
[] Gród Podegrodzie 4 2 2 0 11 11 0 6
7
=
[] Kolejarz Stróże 3 2 1 0 6 7 -1 6
8
=
[] KS Zakopane 3 1 0 2 10 3 7 5
9
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 4 1 1 2 9 8 1 5
10
>
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 4
11
<
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 4 1 2 1 10 13 -3 4
12
<
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 4 1 2 1 5 11 -6 4
13
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 4 1 3 0 4 13 -9 3
14
=
[] AKS Ujanowice 4 0 4 0 5 14 -9 0
15
>
[] Orawa Jabłonka 4 0 4 0 0 11 -11 0
16
<
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 4 0 4 0 2 14 -12 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 3 3 0 0 14 5 9 9
2
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
3
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 3 2 0 1 9 2 7 7
4
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 3 2 1 0 9 4 5 6
5
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 3 2 1 0 10 6 4 6
6
<
[] LKS Szaflary 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 6
7
>
[] Kolejarz Stróże 3 2 1 0 6 7 -1 6
8
<
[] KS Zakopane 3 1 1 2 10 3 7 5
9
<
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 3 1 1 1 8 9 -1 4
10
>
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4
11
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 3 1 2 0 4 8 -4 3
12
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 2
13
=
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3 1
14
=
[] AKS Ujanowice 3 0 3 0 3 10 -7 0
15
=
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 3 0 3 0 1 10 -9 0
16
=
[] Orawa Jabłonka 3 0 3 0 0 10 -10 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6
2
=
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
3
>
[] LKS Szaflary 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
4
>
[] KS Zakopane 2 1 0 1 9 2 7 4
5
>
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 2 1 0 1 8 2 6 4
6
<
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 2 1 0 1 7 6 1 4
7
>
[] Gród Podegrodzie 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
8
<
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 3
9
>
[] Sokół Słopnice 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
10
<
[] Kolejarz Stróże 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2 3
11
<
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 3
12
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
13
=
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3 0
14
=
[] AKS Ujanowice 2 0 2 0 1 4 -3 0
15
<
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0
16
=
[] Orawa Jabłonka 2 0 2 0 0 9 -9 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
[]
[] Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
2
[]
[] Olimpia Pisarzowa 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
2
[]
[] Orzeł Wojnarowa 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
4
[]
[] LKS Szaflary 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
5
[]
[] Zalesianka Zalesie 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
6
[]
[] Kolejarz Stróże 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
7
[]
[] Helena Nowy Sącz 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
8
[]
[] Jarmuta Szczawnica 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1
9
[]
[] KS Zakopane 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1
10
[]
[] Gród Podegrodzie 1 0 1 0 4 5 -1 0
11
[]
[] Sokół Słopnice 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
12
[]
[] Łosoś Łososina Dolna 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
13
[]
[] Orkan Raba Wyżna 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
14
[]
[] AKS Ujanowice 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
14
[]
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
16
[]
[] Orawa Jabłonka 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0