M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Krokus Przyszowa 8 8 0 0 47 7 40 24
2
=
[] Stradomka Skrzydlna 8 6 0 2 31 10 21 18
3
=
[] Olimpia II Pisarzowa 8 4 3 1 24 20 4 13
4
>
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 8 4 4 0 16 12 4 12
5
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 8 3 4 1 16 32 -16 10
6
=
[] LKS Mordarka 7 3 4 0 13 16 -3 9
7
>
[] AKS Ujanowice 7 3 4 0 19 28 -9 9
8
<
[] LKS Rybie Nowe Rybie 8 2 6 0 11 28 -17 6
9
=
[] LKS Rupniów 8 1 7 0 18 42 -24 3
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Krokus Przyszowa 8 8 0 0 47 7 40 24
2
=
[] Stradomka Skrzydlna 9 5 1 1 25 11 14 16
3
=
[] Olimpia II Pisarzowa 8 3 2 1 18 18 0 10
4
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 8 3 4 1 16 32 -16 10
5
>
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 7 3 3 0 12 11 1 9
6
<
[] LKS Mordarka 6 3 3 0 12 12 0 9
7
>
[] LKS Rybie Nowe Rybie 7 2 4 0 9 21 -12 9
8
<
[] AKS Ujanowice 7 2 4 1 22 25 -3 7
9
=
[] LKS Rupniów 7 1 5 0 16 36 -20 3
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Krokus Przyszowa 7 7 0 0 39 5 34 21
2
=
[] Stradomka Skrzydlna 8 4 1 1 23 10 13 13
3
>
[] Olimpia II Pisarzowa 7 3 2 1 17 16 1 10
4
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 8 3 4 1 16 32 -16 10
5
<
[] LKS Mordarka 5 3 2 0 11 10 1 9
6
>
[] AKS Ujanowice 6 2 3 1 20 17 3 7
7
<
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 6 2 3 0 10 10 0 6
8
<
[] LKS Rybie Nowe Rybie 7 2 4 0 9 21 -12 6
9
=
[] LKS Rupniów 7 1 5 0 16 36 -20 3
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Krokus Przyszowa 7 7 0 0 39 5 34 21
2
=
[] Stradomka Skrzydlna 7 4 1 1 22 8 14 13
3
=
[] LKS Mordarka 5 3 2 0 11 10 1 9
4
=
[] Olimpia II Pisarzowa 6 2 2 1 15 15 0 7
5
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 7 2 4 1 13 32 -19 7
6
<
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 6 2 3 0 10 10 0 6
7
<
[] LKS Rybie Nowe Rybie 6 2 4 0 9 20 -11 6
8
<
[] AKS Ujanowice 5 1 3 1 19 17 2 4
9
=
[] LKS Rupniów 6 1 4 0 16 33 -17 3
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Krokus Przyszowa 6 6 0 0 34 5 29 18
2
=
[] Stradomka Skrzydlna 6 4 1 1 22 8 14 13
3
=
[] LKS Mordarka 5 3 2 0 11 10 1 9
4
>
[] Olimpia II Pisarzowa 5 2 2 1 15 15 0 7
5
>
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 5 2 3 0 9 8 1 6
6
<
[] LKS Rybie Nowe Rybie 5 2 3 0 9 15 -6 6
7
<
[] AKS Ujanowice 5 1 3 1 19 17 2 4
8
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 6 1 4 1 11 31 -20 4
9
=
[] LKS Rupniów 6 1 4 0 16 33 -17 3
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Krokus Przyszowa 5 5 0 0 30 5 25 15
2
=
[] Stradomka Skrzydlna 5 3 1 1 19 7 12 10
3
=
[] LKS Mordarka 4 3 1 0 11 6 5 9
4
=
[] LKS Rybie Nowe Rybie 5 2 3 0 9 15 -6 6
5
=
[] AKS Ujanowice 4 1 2 1 17 14 3 4
6
=
[] Olimpia II Pisarzowa 4 1 2 1 12 13 -1 4
7
=
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 5 1 3 1 10 28 -18 4
8
=
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 4 1 3 0 6 8 -2 3
9
=
[] LKS Rupniów 5 1 3 0 16 30 -14 3
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Krokus Przyszowa 4 4 0 0 24 1 23 12
2
>
[] Stradomka Skrzydlna 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
3
<
[] LKS Mordarka 3 2 1 0 7 6 1 6
4
>
[] LKS Rybie Nowe Rybie 4 2 2 0 9 11 -2 6
5
>
[] AKS Ujanowice 4 1 2 1 17 14 3 4
6
<
[] Olimpia II Pisarzowa 3 1 1 1 8 7 1 4
7
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 5 1 3 1 10 28 -18 4
8
<
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 4 1 3 0 6 8 -2 3
9
<
[] LKS Rupniów 4 1 3 0 13 19 -6 3
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Krokus Przyszowa 4 4 0 0 24 1 23 12
2
=
[] LKS Mordarka 3 2 1 0 7 6 1 6
3
>
[] Olimpia II Pisarzowa 2 1 0 1 8 4 4 4
4
<
[] Stradomka Skrzydlna 3 1 1 1 7 4 3 4
5
<
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 4 1 2 1 9 19 -10 4
6
<
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1 3
7
<
[] LKS Rybie Nowe Rybie 3 1 2 0 6 11 -5 3
8
>
[] LKS Rupniów 4 1 3 0 13 19 -6 3
9
<
[] AKS Ujanowice 3 0 2 1 8 13 -5 1
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
=
[] Krokus Przyszowa 3 3 0 0 15 1 14 9
2
>
[] LKS Mordarka 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
3
<
[] Stradomka Skrzydlna 3 1 1 1 7 4 3 4
4
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 3 1 1 1 9 10 -1 4
5
>
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1 3
6
<
[] LKS Rybie Nowe Rybie 3 1 1 0 6 11 -5 3
7
<
[] AKS Ujanowice 2 0 1 1 6 -3 3 1
8
<
[] Olimpia II Pisarzowa 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 1
9
=
[] LKS Rupniów 3 0 3 0 3 17 -14 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
>
[] Krokus Przyszowa 2 2 0 0 12 0 12 6
2
<
[] Stradomka Skrzydlna 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
3
>
[] LKS Mordarka 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
4
<
[] LKS Rybie Nowe Rybie 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 3
5
>
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 2 1 1 0 5 6 -1 3
6
>
[] AKS Ujanowice 2 1 1 0 3 6 -3 3
7
<
[] Olimpia II Pisarzowa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
=
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0
9
<
[] LKS Rupniów 2 0 2 0 3 14 -11 0
        M Z P R B+ B- BB Pkt
1
[]
[] Stradomka Skrzydlna 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2
[]
[] Krokus Przyszowa 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
3
[]
[] LKS Rybie Nowe Rybie 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
4
[]
[] LKS Mordarka 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
5
[]
[] Olimpia II Pisarzowa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
[]
[] LKS Rupniów 1 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0
7
[]
[] Lks Płomień Limanowa 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
8
[]
[] LKS Słomka Siekierczyna 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
9
[]
[] AKS Ujanowice 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0